行程
こめつが山荘(08:00)・・・勘助道分岐(08:50)・・・雲嶺峠(09:45)・・・石森(10:15)・・・阿仁避難小屋(10:30)・・・森吉山(11:45)・・・阿仁避難小屋(12:40)・・・石森(12:55)・・・雲嶺峠(13:25)・・・勘助道分岐(14:05)・・・こめつが山荘(14:40)
こめつが山荘(08:00)・・・勘助道分岐(08:50)・・・雲嶺峠(09:45)・・・石森(10:15)・・・阿仁避難小屋(10:30)・・・森吉山(11:45)・・・阿仁避難小屋(12:40)・・・石森(12:55)・・・雲嶺峠(13:25)・・・勘助道分岐(14:05)・・・こめつが山荘(14:40)